RSS

GIMME GIMME MORE! and video response to LEAVE BRITNEY ALONE!

15 Sep

ok first off let me just say if you are intending to sleep anytime soon, and perhaps probably the rest of the week, then please don’t watch the clip.

holy higher entity! this is creepy, in a horrible way.

fucking hell, i was tired just now, but this is lyk taking 10,000 bottles of red bull + brands essence of chicken (caffeine has no effect on me, btw.)

scary…..

the next one here though, would probably make you laugh until you cannot sleep, but i highly doubt it lar, haha crap this is way better.

sorry but this clip is on the all new youtube beta and i don seem to be able to embed it on my blog, or perhaps im just lazy to find out how, here’s the link:

LEAVE CHRIS CROCKER ALONE!

apparently theres tons of other parodies of the chris crocker clip, one of them even has optimus prime! (the dude wear the mask that change your voice. lol)

Advertisements
 
Leave a comment

Posted by on September 15, 2007 in Uncategorized

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: